Zugriffe: 365
 

Punktestand 2019

Einsitzer Speed 6 - 9 Jahre
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Lina-Minou Hecht, Limbach-Oberfrohna Lina-Minou Hecht 6815-1515-15--8
2Karl Morgenstern, Hohenstein-Ernstthal Lightning Mc Queen 6212-12-15-15-8
Einsitzer Speed ab 18 Jahre
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Eric Vettermann, Schönberg Dreamliner 4 8315 12  12 15151212-14
2Thomas  Käfer, Freital Ferrari F52 758-15-121515-10
3Marcus  Bauer, Arnstadt Red Horse 2 681215 6 999 6 -14
4Hans-Joachim Wittkowski, Großräschen Hans-Joachim Wittkowski 56 5 107810-9-12
4Rico Haase,  Rico Haase 56 6 98-71010-12
6Jiri Janovsky, Pribram, CZ Gelbe Rakete 519-9106-7-10
7Peter Zimmerling, Ronneburg Peter Zimmerling 335857----8
8Sebastian Richter, Gornau Mumpel 3210---8-8-6
9Harald Penz, Patsch HP Dynamite 26--1012----4
Sidecar
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Peter Köhler
Marvin Köhler
Annett Köhler
Sidecar 82151515-12-15-10
2Marvin Köhler
Darius Flemming
Sebastian Richter
Sidecar EVO II 73121212-15-12-10
Doppelsitzer Speed
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Petr Musal, ing.
Vlastislav Bufak
Roter Traum 8415 10 15 10 151510-14
2Bert Hoppe
Heike Hoppe
Jonny 75 12 151212-1212-12
3Marian Miroslav jun.
Marie Burgerova
Marian Miroslav jun. 74 10 121015-1015-12
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit 6 – 12 Jahre
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Luna Müller,  Luna Müller 83 12 15 10 12121515-14
2Lilly-Marleen Käfer, Freital Ferrari F8 7915-15-151212-10
3Maximilian Penz, Patsch MP Dynamite 31--1215----4
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit 13 - 17 Jahre
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Maria Vettermann, Schönberg Maria Vettermann 83 9 121215 8 1515-14
2Vanessa Schumann, Bannewitz Ghost Car 72101515-1012--10
3Jasmin Kauer, St. Egidien Green Tiger 68121010-12 9 12-12
4Leon Müller,  Leon Müller 64 8 9 8 1291010-14
5Rick Morgenstern, Hohenstein-Ernstthal Rick Morgenstern 487-9-15-9-8
6Nick Morgenstern, Hohenstein-Ernstthal Nick Morgenstern 4515-7-7-8-8
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit ab 18 Jahre
Platz
 
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ho.
 
En.
 
Fr.
 
Ko.
 
Po.
 
Ma.
 
Hz.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1Monika Kauer Mach 0 7215 8  6 1081510-14
2Peter Zimmerling Blaze 70 1 715121210 4 -14
3Anja Kauer RB-20-12 641215 4 896 5 -14
4Frieder Mildner Roter Blitz 57 1 9 3 610126-14
5Julia Mutschmann
Uwe Mutschmann
Julia Mutschmann 55612-154-8-10
6Dieter Girschik Dieter Girschik 511010 5 -559-12
7Steffen Kauer Steffen Kauer 49 3  6 77687-14
8Udo Vettermann Dr Schwibbbogen 464 1 99 3 73-14
9Fabian Schumann 20#19 4172--159--8
10Marie Burgerova Gelbe Rakete 372-157-12-10
11Constanze Müller
Silvio Weise
Constanze Müller 3684842---10
12Klaus Reissman Klaus Reissman 31152---15-8
13Günter Gruner
Jana Gruner
Günter Gruner 289-15-----4
14Frank Lützenberg Frank Lützenberg 245310-----6