Zugriffe: 56
 

Eigenbau Einsitzer 6 - 9 Jahre

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Philipp Pötschulat, Erlau

Black Pearl

78

-

15

12

8

12

15

12

-

12

2

Felix Schützer, Posterstein

Felix Schützer

72

-

-

10

12

10

-

15

15

10

3

Arne Wollny, Trusetal

Arne Wollny

51

-

-

15

15

15

-

-

-

6

4

Lina Junghans, Posterstein

Lina Junghans

36

-

-

-

9

9

-

-

12

6

5

Adrian Schneider, Trusetal/ Wahles

Adrian Schneider

23

-

-

9

10

-

-

-

-

4

Eigenbau Einsitzer 10 - 13 Jahre

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Linda Fröse, Neuhausen

Fröse Pfeil

83

9

15

9

-

15

12

12

15

14

2

Marvin Köhler, Gornau

Herbie

75

12

12

10

9

10

10

15

8

16

3

Till Hübner, Chemnitz

Till Hübner

72

15

9

8

10

-

15

-

9

14

4

Marc Gruner, Glauchau

Grüner Blitz

71

-

10

15

15

9

-

-

12

10

5

Philipp Seibt, Etterwinden

Ferrari F2010

70

10

-

12

12

12

9

10

10

14

6

Darius Flemming, Chemnitz

Alter Schwede

50

-

8

7

-

8

8

9

-

10

7

Lucas Rauh, Posterstein

Lucas Rauh

36

-

-

5

8

-

-

8

7

8

8

Florian Hempel, Posterstein

Florian Hempel

25

-

-

6

-

-

-

7

6

6

Eigenbau Einsitzer 14 - 17 Jahre

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Max Hoppe, Callenberg

Firebird II

91

12

12

15

15

15

15

15

15

16

2

Anja Kauer, St. Egidien

RB 2010

72

10

10

10

12

10

10

12

12

16

3

Nico Hansen, Burgstädt

Chemnitzer Überflieger 1

67

9

9

9

10

12

9

10

10

16

4

Julius Staffa, St. Egidien

inject T61 evolution

62

15

15

12

-

-

12

-

-

8

Eigenbau Einsitzer ab 18 Jahre

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Silvia Sabrowski, Berlin

Speedcar

89

15

15

15

-

15

12

15

15

14

2

Hans-Jürgen Schulz, Gefell

Ferrari 2001

79

12

9

12

10

8

15

12

12

16

3

Nils Eißmann, Chemnitz

Torpedo

68

-

12

10

15

-

9

10

9

12

4

Peter Rottluff, Chemnitz

Pepe

65

10

10

6

9

3

10

4

10

16

5

Sebastian Richter, Chemnitz

Rambolido

64

-

7

9

12

12

7

9

8

14

6

Tim Mehlhorn, Grünhainichen

Flitzekiste 3

52

8

6

8

7

9

4

6

-

14

7

Philip Böhme, Kitzscher

PHILI V

51

9

5

1

6

6

5

7

7

16

8

Henry Grebarsche, Zedtlitz

Henry Grebarsche

48

4

4

7

-

10

6

5

6

14

9

Tommi Haugner, Chemnitz

Blächbix

45

-

8

5

4

4

8

8

-

12

10

Andreas Seibt, Etterwinden

Ferrari F2008

45

7

-

4

8

7

3

3

5

14

11

Hans-Joachim Wittkowski, Großräschen

Opas Zickenkiste

38

5

3

3

5

5

2

2

4

16

12

Carsten Weigelt, Pulsnitz

V.I.P.E.R.

20

6

2

2

-

2

-

-

-

8

Eigenbau Mehrsitzer

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Peter Köhler

Peter Köhler

88

10

12

15

15

12

12

15

15

16

2

Mike Robl / Heike Hoppe
Thomas Blaue

Rapsi

83

15

15

10

10

10

15

12

10

16

3

Angelika Richter
Conny Kompe

Frauenpower

77

12

10

12

12

15

10

-

12

14

4

Andreas Jakubek
Jan Dinger

Andreas Jakubek

45

-

-

9

9

9

-

10

-

8

5

Karsten Reichel

Karsten Reichel

43

9

-

8

-

-

9

9

-

8

Gaudikisten

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Armin Claus

"St. NicoClaus"

91

15

12

15

12

15

15

12

15

16

2

Udo Vettermann
Maria Vettermann

Die goldene Kugel

80

12

15

12

10

12

-

15

12

14

3

Udo Küchler

Asphaltblase

71

-

10

10

15

10

12

10

10

14

Carrioli (C7)

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Jörg Thiele
Uwe Schlemmel

Chemnitzer Überflieger 3

91

15

15

15

10

9

15

15

10

16

2

Jan Mehlhorn
Bert Hoppe

Flitzekiste 4

85

9

9

12

15

15

12

12

15

16

3

Heiko Hansen
Rico Graichen

Chemnitzer Überflieger 4

70

10

10

10

12

10

10

10

12

16

4

Albrecht Lohse

Blue Devil

64

12

12

9

-

12

-

9

-

10

Viererbob

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Albrecht Lohse

Hot Devil

87

15

15

15

-

15

-

15

15

12

2

Seifenkistenfreunde Posterstein

59

-

-

12

15

12

-

12

-

8

3

Marco Hensche
Marcel Maas
Marco Reichelt
Sebastian Knoll

Bob Marley

38

-

-

10

-

10

-

-

12

6

Sidecar

Platz

Teilnehmer/
Team

Seifenkiste

Punkte
gesamt

Gro.

An.

Br.

Tr.

Ch.

Sp.

Po.

Re.

Start-
punkte

1

Peter Köhler
Marvin Köhler

Peter Köhler

91

15

15

15

15

15

15

15

15

16

2

Steffen Kauer
Monika Kauer

Steffen Kauer

74

12

12

12

12

10

10

10

10

16

3

Hans-Joachim Wittkowski
Anja Kauer

Green 2

56

-

-

-

-

12

12

12

12

8

4

Thomas Schneider
Kerstin Schneider

Thomas Schneider

24

-

-

10

10

-

-

-

-

4