Zugriffe: 47
 

Einsitzer Speed 14 - 17 Jahre
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Marcel Jahreis, Tanna Drachenjäger 72 10 101015151012
2Valentino Bauer, Gossel Rocket Racer 581288-12810
3Florian Hempel, Posterstein Orange Rocket 48-1515--126
4Philipp Pötschulat, Erlau Flying Dutchman 43157---156
5Robert Hauffe, Posterstein Robert Hauffe 36-129--96
6Patrick Haase, Posterstein Patrick Haase 34-912--76
Einsitzer Speed ab 18 Jahre
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Thomas Käfer, Freital Rakete 8715 12 1515151512
2Sebastian Richter, Mumpel 7012 10 1212101212
3Werner Fröse, Frösepfeil 5810910109-10
4Christopher Maiss, Marth Eichsfelddonner 31-15--12-4
Sidecar
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Marvin Köhler
Darius Flemming
Sidecar EVO II 78 12 121215121512
2Peter Köhler
Annett Köhler
Sidecar 7615 10 1512101212
3Hans-Joachim Wittkowski
Anja Kauer
Hans-Joachim Wittkowski 72 10 151010151012
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit 6 – 13 Jahre
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Maria Vettermann, Schönberg Grüne Mamba 79-121215151510
2Jasmin Kauer, St. Egidien Greentiger 751515 9 1212912
3Celina Krining, Großräschen Celina Krining 57109-1010810
4Paula Pötschulat, Erlau Black Pearl 4812810--108
5Leon Müller, Leon Müller 37-1015--66
6Eric Hauffe, Posterstein Eric Hauffe 24--8--124
7Felix Schützner, Posterstein Felix Schützner 18--7--74
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit ab 14 Jahre
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Darius Flemming, Chemnitz Rambolido 8015101515-1510
2Anja Kauer, St. Egidien RB-20-12 669991215 7 12
3Frieder Mildner, Limbach-Oberfrohna Roter Blitz 63-1510991010
4Hans-Joachim Wittkowski, Großräschen Hans-Joachim Wittkowski 62128 7 1081212
5Steffen Kauer, St. Egidien Bobbycart1 567-8815810
6Vanessa Bauer, Arnstadt Red Horse 52101212-10-8
7Jennifer Hold, Freital Weißer Hai 298-6--96
Mehrsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Steffen Kauer
Monika Kauer
Sidecare 781212 10 15151212
2Heike Hoppe
Bert Hoppe
Rapsi 51-1515--156
3Olaf Hempel
Jan Dinger
Olaf Hempel 26-1012---4
4Dirk Beszehan
Sabine Franke
Dirk Beszehan 1715-----2
Design-Klasse
Platz
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
Punkte
gesamt
Gr.
En.
Po.
La.
Rh.
Fr.
Start-
punkte
1Armin Claus Heidi-Land 87 15 151515151512
2Udo Vettermann Fliegender Teppich 68-121012121210
3Frank Lützenberg Frank Lützenberg 26-1012---4