Zugriffe: 276
 

Einsitzer Speed 6 - 9 Jahre
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1102Lina Minou Hecht, Limbach-Oberfrohna Lina Minou Hecht 681515-15-158
2101Lilly-Marleen Käfer, Freital Roter Blitz 4212--12-126
Einsitzer Speed 14 - 17 Jahre
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1301Maria Vettermann, Schönberg Grüne Mamba 87 12 151515151512
2303Paula Pötschulat, Erlau Paula Pötschulat 311512----4
3302Maximilian Penz, Patsch MP DYNAMITE 1210-----2
Einsitzer Speed ab 18 Jahre
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1408Sebastian Richter, Gornau Mumpel 71-7151515910
2403Marcus  Bauer, Arnstadt Red Horse 2 646912-121510
3407Marcel Jahreis, Tanna Marcel Jahreis 5376-1210810
4402Jiri Janovsky, Pribram, CZ Gelbe Rakete 50101010--128
5401Thomas  Käfer, Freital Rakete 45512-10-108
6409Philipp Pötschulat, Erlau Philipp Pötschulat 341515----4
7410Jürgen Ludwig, Klettbach Jürgen Ludwig 32-89-9-6
8404Harald Penz, Patsch HP DYNAMITE 1412-----2
9405Michal Janovsky, Plzen, CZ Sejkora Feuer 119-----2
10406Gustav Lackner, Fladnitz an der Teichalm Blue Stars 108-----2
Sidecar
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1502Marvin Köhler
Darius Flemming
Sidecar Evo II 82-151512151510
2501Peter Köhler
Marcel Jahreis
Sidecar 73-121215121210
3503Hans-Joachim Wittkowski
Anja Kauer
collin bike 5315101010--8
Doppelsitzer Speed
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1603Marian Miroslav sen.
Marie Burgerova
Marian Miroslav sen. 791512151512-10
2601Vlastislav Bufak
Petr Musal, ing.
Vlastislav Bufak 641010121210-10
3602Bert Hoppe
Heike Hoppe
Jonny 481215--15-6
4604Hans-Joachim Wittkowski
Jasmin Kauer
Blitz Racer 369910X--8
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit 6 – 13 Jahre
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1805Leon Müller,  Leon Müller 781515121212 9 12
2801Vanessa Schumann, Bannewitz GhostCar 76-12151591510
3803Nick Morgenstern, Hohenstein-Ernstthal Nick Morgenstern 53-1010-15108
4804Rick Morgenstern, Hohenstein-Ernstthal Rick Morgenstern 47-98-10128
5806Luna Müller,  Luna Müller 41-89-888
Einsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit ab 14 Jahre
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
1911Frank Lützenberg, Posterstein Frank Lützenberg 7815 12 1212151212
2905Anja Kauer, St. Egidien RB-20-12 588109 4 91012
3904Marie Burgerova, Cesky Krumlov Marie Burgerova 559815--158
4903Udo Vettermann, Schönberg DKW F8 Roadster 527-7158510
5901Jasmin Kauer, St. Egidien Green Tiger 50126 5 57812
6912Rico Haase,  Rico Haase 4955 4 612912
7902Frieder Mildner, Limbach-Oberfrohna Roter Blitz 48104 3 810412
8908Fabian Schumann, Bannewitz Jute statt Plastik 42-7676610
8907Werner Fröse,  Fröse- Pfeil 42-9810-78
10906Dieter Girschik, Ottendorf-Okrilla Ikarus 4 40-15109--6
11910Hana Simankova,  Hana Simankova 86-----2
Mehrsitzer Gleichmäßigkeit
Platz
 
Start
Nr.
Teilnehmer/
Team
Seifenkiste
 
Punkte
gesamt
 
Ko.
 
Sa.
 
Po.
 
Fr.
 
Ho.
 
La.
 
Start-
punkte
11001Steffen Kauer
Monika Kauer
Mach 0 8115 9 1215121512
21002Julia Mutschmann
Uwe Mutschmann
Blauer Klaus 591212--15128
31004Silvio Weise
Constanze Müller
Silvio Weise 55-101512-108
41003Günter Gruner
Jana Gruner
Günter Gruner 17-15----2